Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Colin Dexter Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Colin Dexter Death is Now My Neighbour
Pan Books 1997-09-05 033035034X / 9780330350341 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 0.01 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Colin Dexter Inspector Morse: The Complete Collection (Boxed Set)
Pan Books 2002-07-05 0330399195 / 9780330399197 Paperback Fine n/a Paperback 
New. Mint condition complete boxed set of the Colin Dexter Morse detective novels. Fine in publisher's decorated wrappers in like presentation box. Shrink wrapped. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 41.78 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Colin Dexter Last Seen Wearing (Pan crime)
Pan Books 1991-07-12 0330251481 / 9780330251488 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 0.01 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Colin Dexter Service of All the Dead (Pan crime)
Pan Books 1980-09 0330261487 / 9780330261487 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 0.01 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Colin Dexter The Daughters of Cain (Inspector Morse Mysteries)
Pan Books 1988-04-09 0330341634 / 9780330341639 Mass Market Paperback Near fine n/a Mass Market Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 0.01 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Colin Dexter The Dead of Jericho
Pan Books, London 1982-03-11 0330266934 / 9780330266932 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 0.01 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Colin Dexter The Jewel That Was Ours (Inspector Morse)
Pan Books 1992-08-07 0330324195 / 9780330324199 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 0.01 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Colin Dexter The Riddle of the Third Mile (Pan Crime) (Inspector Morse Mysteries)
Pan Books 1984-09-07 0330283928 / 9780330283922 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 0.01 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Colin Dexter The Secret of Annexe 3 (Pan crime)
Pan Books 1987-09-04 033029976X / 9780330299763 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 0.01 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Colin Dexter The Way Through the Woods (Inspector Morse Mysteries)
Pan Books 1993-07-02 0330328387 / 9780330328388 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 0.01 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Colin Dexter The Wench is Dead (Inspector Morse Mysteries)
Pan Books 1991-07-12 0330313363 / 9780330313360 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 0.01 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Colin Dexter on 77sunsetbooks.com
Colin Dexter on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Colin Dexter on Aedenstclair.com
Colin Dexter on Agorabooks.net
Colin Dexter on Agsllc.us
Colin Dexter on Alongthewaybooks.com
Colin Dexter on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Colin Dexter on Antiquarianbooks.biz
Colin Dexter on Areadershaven.com
Colin Dexter on Avenuebookandco.com
Colin Dexter on Bellalunabooks.com
Colin Dexter on Bluebirdbooks.com
Colin Dexter on Bookbays.com
Colin Dexter on Booklionshop.com
Colin Dexter on Booknetwork.org
Colin Dexter on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Colin Dexter on Booksuniversal.net
Colin Dexter on Borisbooks.co.uk
Colin Dexter on Brownsbooks.ca
Colin Dexter on Circlecitybooks.net
Colin Dexter on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Colin Dexter on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Colin Dexter on Deansbookstore.com
Colin Dexter on Donquixotebooks.com
Colin Dexter on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Colin Dexter on Khbooks.com
Colin Dexter on Lakesidebooks.com
Colin Dexter on Mccauleybooks.com
Colin Dexter on Mokadabooks.com
Colin Dexter on Moodybooks.net
Colin Dexter on Onenoffs.com
Colin Dexter on Opcit.com
Colin Dexter on Rareandrecent.com
Colin Dexter on Readinghabit.com.au
Colin Dexter on Readitagain1.com
Colin Dexter on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Colin Dexter on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Colin Dexter on Sackofbooks.com
Colin Dexter on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Colin Dexter on Store.bookswithapast.com
Colin Dexter on Store.donatemybooks.com
Colin Dexter on Thomasrarebooks.com
Colin Dexter on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Colin Dexter on Williamsbooks.ca
Colin Dexter on Worldofrarebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to victoria@thebookannex.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie