Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Stewart, K. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Stewart, K. Chemical Measurements in Biological Systems (Techniques in Analytical Chemistry Series)
John Wiley & Sons Inc 2000 0471139033 / 9780471139034 Hardcover Near fine n/a Hardcover 
New. Near fine in publisher's slightly rubbed and bumped decorated laminated boards. International edition. Not for sale to the USA, Canada or Australia. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide....Stewart and Ebel offer a textbook for graduate or advanced undergraduate students in life sciences and a reference for researchers. They introduce the fundamentals of making chemical measurements..." (SciTech Book News, Vol. 24, No. 4, December 2000)... "In general, this is a book, which could be of enormous utility for people working in biochemistry." (The Analyst, 8th October, 2001)... "there was a lot here that I liked and I found myself nodding in agreement" (Chromatographia, November 2001)... "The style is readable and didactic and I think it succeeds as a basic primer." (Chromatographia)... "...a textbook for graduate or advanced undergraduate students in life sciences and a reference for researchers." -- SciTech Book News, Vol. 24, No. 4, December 2000... "...a textbook for graduate or advanced undergraduate students in life sciences and a reference for researchers." (SciTech Book News, Vol. 24, No. 4, December 2000) "In general, this is a book, which could be of enormous utility for people working in biochemistry." (The Analyst, 8th October, 2001) "there was a lot here that I liked and I found myself nodding in agreement" (Chromatographia, November 2001) "The style is readable and didactic and I think it succeeds as a basic primer." (Chromatographia) ... Techniques in Analytical Chemistry How to evaluate and validate data from chemical measurements in biological systems-a unique overview An understanding of chemical measurement processes in biological systems is essential to working in today's life-science and biotechnology industries. This work provides analysts and laboratory professionals with the fundamental knowledge and basic principles they need to tackle the measurement process in the real world. Rather than rehashing traditional analytical techniques, which can be problematic for biological samples, the book emphasizes the highly complex nature of biological systems through such topics as enzyme measurements, enzymes as reagents, immunochemical assays, and assay validation and quality control. It provides a complete overview of principles and methods proven useful in biological systems-from pH, buffers, and spectrophotometry to basic chromatographic techniques. With Chemical Measurements in Biological Systems as their guide, readers will understand the basic principles needed to: * Read and evaluate an assay method description * Choose the appropriate method from the vast array of available techniques * Modify and evaluate an existing method for specific needs * Set up and run biochemical assays * Use multistep problem-solving techniques * Evaluate the results of a given assay in a given matrix 
Price: 20.89 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Stewart, K. Chemical Measurements in Biological Systems (Techniques in Analytical Chemistry Series)
John Wiley & Sons Inc 2000 0471139033 / 9780471139034 Hardcover Near fine n/a Hardcover 
New. Near fine in publisher's decorated laminated boards. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide....Stewart and Ebel offer a textbook for graduate or advanced undergraduate students in life sciences and a reference for researchers. They introduce the fundamentals of making chemical measurements..." (SciTech Book News, Vol. 24, No. 4, December 2000)... "In general, this is a book, which could be of enormous utility for people working in biochemistry." (The Analyst, 8th October, 2001)... "there was a lot here that I liked and I found myself nodding in agreement" (Chromatographia, November 2001)... "The style is readable and didactic and I think it succeeds as a basic primer." (Chromatographia)... "...a textbook for graduate or advanced undergraduate students in life sciences and a reference for researchers." -- SciTech Book News, Vol. 24, No. 4, December 2000... "...a textbook for graduate or advanced undergraduate students in life sciences and a reference for researchers." (SciTech Book News, Vol. 24, No. 4, December 2000) "In general, this is a book, which could be of enormous utility for people working in biochemistry." (The Analyst, 8th October, 2001) "there was a lot here that I liked and I found myself nodding in agreement" (Chromatographia, November 2001) "The style is readable and didactic and I think it succeeds as a basic primer." (Chromatographia) ... Techniques in Analytical Chemistry How to evaluate and validate data from chemical measurements in biological systems-a unique overview An understanding of chemical measurement processes in biological systems is essential to working in today's life-science and biotechnology industries. This work provides analysts and laboratory professionals with the fundamental knowledge and basic principles they need to tackle the measurement process in the real world. Rather than rehashing traditional analytical techniques, which can be problematic for biological samples, the book emphasizes the highly complex nature of biological systems through such topics as enzyme measurements, enzymes as reagents, immunochemical assays, and assay validation and quality control. It provides a complete overview of principles and methods proven useful in biological systems-from pH, buffers, and spectrophotometry to basic chromatographic techniques. With Chemical Measurements in Biological Systems as their guide, readers will understand the basic principles needed to: * Read and evaluate an assay method description * Choose the appropriate method from the vast array of available techniques * Modify and evaluate an existing method for specific needs * Set up and run biochemical assays * Use multistep problem-solving techniques * Evaluate the results of a given assay in a given matrix 
Price: 21.37 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Stewart, Simon Chronic Cardiac Disease
Whurr Publishers Ltd 2002 186156290X / 9781861562906 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide.Diseases affecting the heart represent a major and costly burden to both society and to the individual. In this context, both intermediate coronary syndrome and chronic congestive heart failure are associated with unacceptably high levels of morbidity and 
Price: 3.07 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Abdel Rahman Al-Sharqawi; D. Stewart Egyptian Earth
Saqi Books 1990 0863562612 / 9780863562617 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide.Review. 'A remarkable and often funny book . . . A classic of modern Egyptian literature.' --The Observer . . 'An acknowledged masterpiece of modern Arabic literature.' --University Press Book News . . 'This is a classic novel, an achievement in fiction.' --Race & Class. . 'Egyptian Earth deserves renewed attention as a compelling contribution to international literature.' --In These Times 
Price: 3.80 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Meyer, Jean-Arcady (Editor); Berthoz, Alain (Editor); Floreano, Dario (Editor); Roitblat, Herbert L. (Editor); Wilson, Stewart W. (Editor) From Animals to Animats 6: Proceedings of the Sixth International Conference on Simulation of Adaptive Behavior
The MIT Press 2000 0262632004 / 9780262632003 Paperback Very good n/a Paperback 
New. WORKING COPY. Remainder mark. Very good in publisher's rubbed and bumped decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide.The Animals to Animats Conference brings together researchers from ethology, psychology, ecology, artificial intelligence, artificial life, robotics, engineering, and related fields to further understanding of the behaviors and underlying mechanisms that allow natural and synthetic agents (animats) to adapt and survive in uncertain environments. The work presented focuses on well-defined models--robotic, computer-simulation, and mathematical--that help to characterize and compare various organizational principles or architectures underlying adaptive behavior in both natural animals and animats. About the Author Jean-Arcady Meyer is Research Director at CNRS and Head of the AnimatLab at the Université Pierre et Marie Curie, Paris. Alain Berthoz is Professor and Head of the Physiology of Perception and Action Laboratory at Collège de France, Paris. Dario Floreano is Senior Researcher and Coordinator of the Robot Learning Group, Swiss Federal Institute of Technology, Lausanne. Herbert L. Roitblat is Professor of Psychology and Head of the Cognitive Science Program, University of Hawaii at Manoa. Stewart W. Wilson is President of Prediction Dynamics, Concord, Massachusetts. 
Price: 22.31 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Professor Elinor Accampo PhD; Professor Rachel G. Fuchs; Professor Mary Lynn Stewart Gender and the Politics of Social Reform in France, 1870-1914
The Johns Hopkins University Press 1995-09-01 0801850614 / 9780801850615 Paperback Fine n/a Paperback 
New. Fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 10.57 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jardine, Lisa; Stewart, Alan Hostage to Fortune: The Troubled Life of Francis Bacon
Hill & Wang 2000 0809055406 / 9780809055401 Paperback Fine n/a Paperback 
New. Fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide.For modern readers--especially those in the sciences who revere him as the father of the inductive method--Francis Bacon (1561-1626) is the model of an English Renaissance man whose towering intellectual achievements somewhat paradoxically set him floating above mundane historical particulars. British academics Lisa Jardine and Alan Stewart fling Bacon back into the hurly-burly of Elizabethan and Jacobean politics, where he unquestionably belongs. Indeed, their magnificently detailed rendering of Bacon's bumpy progression to the pinnacle of royal office-holding, as James I's lord chancellor (he was forced to "retire" in 1621 after a bribery scandal), makes his scientific and philosophical contributions even more remarkable. How on earth did he find time to write The Advancement of Learning (1605) and Novum Organum (1620) at all? In the authors' deliciously dense re-creation, notable for their shrewd evaluations of often misleading written source material, Bacon seems almost exclusively preoccupied with intriguing for promotion, struggling to pay debts incurred by his lavish lifestyle, and currying favor with both Elizabeth's and James's male favorites. (The latter tactic leading to contemporary charges of "sodomy" that the authors do not necessarily dismiss.) Some may regret that this warts-and-all portrait does not spend more time on Bacon's books, but Jardine and Stewart brilliantly succeed in their stated goal of providing "a rich context for those works." Seldom has a scholarly tome so palpably conveyed the gritty, sweaty, faction-ridden reality of being a working politician at the turn of the 17th century. --Wendy Smith --This text refers to an out of print or unavailable edition of this title. From Publishers' WeeklySir Francis Bacon (15611626) was Englands Renaissance man par excellence, and arguably the founder of scientific method, especially induction. His Novum Organum and The Advancement of Learning first articulated the empirical method of inquiry, and his utopian novel, The New Atlantis, continues to be cited in debates on science and politics. In a biography that focuses more on the man than on the work, Jardine (Worldly Goods: A New History of the Renaissance) and Stewart (Close Readers: Humanism and Sodomy in Early Modern England) present Bacon as an intelligent, energetic bundle of paradoxes. He was a man of power and action who held various positions in government, including Solicitor General and Lord Chancellor. Yet he liked to be regarded as a philosopher and man of letters. At times warm and supportive toward his friends, Bacon willingly betrayed his benefactor, the Earl of Essex, and helped convict him of treason. He described himself as the justest chancellor that hath been, yet he accepted bribes in legal cases, for which he was fined 40,000 and imprisoned in the Tower of London. Addressing the mysterious disappearance of Bacons body, the authors chalk it up not to any Rosicrucian plot (a favorite contention of conspiracy theorists) but rather to an undertakers need to make room for another coffin. As they chronicle this multifacted life, Jardine and Stewart also give readers a rollicking portrait of the rich and crowded existence of Elizabethan England, a world where high thinking coexisted, often in the same person, with very low deeds. Copyright 1999 Reed Business Information, Inc. --This text refers to an out of print or unavailable edition of this title. 
Price: 6.68 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Lisa Jardine; Alan Stewart Hostage to Fortune: The Troubled Life of Francis Bacon
Hill & Wang 2000-10 0809055406 / 9780809055401 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's slightly rubbed decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 6.98 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 STEWART Hume & Hume's Connexions
Pennsylvania State University Press 1995-01 0271014245 / 9780271014241 Paperback Fine n/a Paperback 
New. Fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 11.13 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Foreword-Rory Stewart; Editor-Moises Saman Moises Saman: Afghanistan: Broken Promise
Edizioni Charta Srl 2007-09-01 8881586460 / 9788881586462 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's slightly rubbed decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 22.28 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 George R. Stewart; Introduction-Matt Weiland Names on the Land: A Historical Account of Place-Naming in the United States (New York Review Books Classics)
New York Review of Books 2008-07 1590172736 / 9781590172735 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Remainder mark, else fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 8.34 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Gilbar, Steven; Stewart, Steven Gilbar; Dean (Editor) Not Forgotten: American Writers Remember the Lives of Literary Mentors, Friends, & Rivals
David R Godine 2006 1567922945 / 9781567922943 Paperback Fine n/a Paperback 
New. Fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide.We know the names on both sides of these coins: both the authors whose lives are celebrated, and the names of their friends performing the celebration. And what a list it is: Emerson on Thoreau, Henry James on Lowell, Howells on Twain, O'Hara on Fitzgerald, Tate on Eliot, Davenport on Merton, Merrill on Bishop. If there is a published pantheon in which the best of a writer's life and work is recorded for posterity by their closest friends, this book contains the holy scriptures. For here is a selection of well considered (and often shockingly honest) appraisals of the greatest names in American literature memorialized, eulogized, and sometimes criticized by their dearest friends and their closest peers. All are personal; many are poignant and in every case the reader reaches the final sentences knowing far more about the subject than before, not as they would from a scholarly entry in a biographical dictionary, but at first hand, close up, encomia written in flesh and blood.These memoria consistently manifest an urgency on the writers' part to convey the personal, the intimate, the unknown. Katherine Anne Porter writes of Flannery O'Connor, "I want to tell what she looked like and how she carried herself and how she sounded standing balanced lightly on her aluminum crutches," John O'Hara starts his appraisal of Fitzgerald with the observation, "It is granted that Scott Fitzgerald was not a lovable man, but most of the time he was a friendly one, and that characteristic, in a man of his professional standing, is as much as anyone can ask."Personal, forthright, and honest, these appreciations sound the notes of our literary past that still resonate in our minds. 
Price: 4.77 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Sam Hunter; Laura Stewart Richard Jolley
Skira Editore 2003-07-07 8884914167 / 9788884914163 Hardcover Near fine Near fine Hardcover 
New. Remainder mark. Near fine in publisher's very slightly bumped cloth in like, slightly rubbed dust jacket. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. 
Price: 7.97 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Craggs, Stewart Soundtracks: An International Dictionary of Composers for Film
Ashgate 1998 1859281893 / 9781859281895 Hardcover Fine Fine Hardcover 
New. Fine in publisher's cloth in like dust jacket. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide.The 500 plus entries, which are arranged by the composer's name, provide the composer's dates, very brief biographical details, either a partial or a full list of the films to which the composer contributed scores, and a list of recordings (when applicabl 
Price: 11.88 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Stewart Justman The Autonomous Male of Adam Smith (Oklahoma Project for Discourse and Theory)
University of Oklahoma Press 1996-01 0806125845 / 9780806125848 Paperback Near fine n/a Paperback 
New. Near fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide.This study examines Smith's attempt to supply the ideology of commerce with a Roman foundation. The ideology of commerce holds that trade not only brings material benefits but also improves character. Gender and political theory are employed in the discus 
Price: 4.35 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Stewart, John The Battle for Health: A Political History of the Socialist Medical Association, 1930-51 (The History of Medicine in Context Series)
Ashgate 1999 1859282180 / 9781859282182 Hardcover Fine Fine Hardcover 
New. Fine in publisher's cloth in like dust jacket. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide.A study of the Socialist Medical Association (SMA), an organization of left-wing medical practitioners founded in 1930 and affiliated to the Labour Party in the following year. The SMA's aim was a free, comprehensive and universal state medical service, d 
Price: 27.79 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Stewart A. Weaver The Hammonds: A Marriage in History
Stanford University Press 1998 0804732426 / 9780804732420 Hardcover Near fine Near fine Hardcover 
New. Near fine in publisher's cloth in like dust jacket. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide.Review. "This beautiful book, written with great elegance, tells the fascinating and up to now largely neglected story of two of the most important British historians of this century."-Peter Stansky, Stanford University 
Price: 29.21 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Stewart Justman The Psychological Mystique (Rethinking Theory)
Northwestern University Press 1999 0810116014 / 9780810116016 Hardcover Near fine Near fine Hardcover 
New. Near fine in publisher's quarter-bound boards in like dust jacket. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide.From Library Journal. Justman (English, Univ. of Montana), who has written books on Adam Smith and John Stuart Mill, here takes a harsh view of psychology as it has come to shape our personal and social lives. Chapters deal with Edward Bernays (public relations), Stanley Milgram's obedience research, Herbert Marcuse (political psychology), Conrad's Heart of Darkness, Dostoevsky, Orwell, Locke, and Milton. Justman indicts the insidious blandness of diagnosis and treatment that displaces decorum, moral judgment, and responsibility. Erudite, clear, and hard-hitting, this is consciouness-raising in the best sense by a scholar versed in literature, history, and philosophy whose thematic integration of diverse materials is dazzling. What is missing is an acknowledgment of psychological writers?Otto Rank, Erik Erikson, Thomas Szasz, Robert Jay Lifton?who have kept moral principles in mind. Recomended for scholars and general readers interested in psychology, modern culture, and social criticism.?E. James Lieberman, George Washington Univ. Sch. of Medicine, Washington, DC. Copyright 1998 Reed Business Information, Inc. 
Price: 9.08 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Robert Byron; Introduction-Paul Fussell; Preface-Rory Stewart The Road to Oxiana
Oxford University Press, USA 2007-05-18 0195325605 / 9780195325607 Paperback Fine n/a Paperback 
New. Fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide.In 1933, the delightfully eccentric travel writer Robert Byron set out on a journey through the Middle East via Beirut, Jerusalem, Baghdad and Teheran to Oxiana, near the border between Afghanistan and the Soviet Union. Throughout, he kept a thoroughly captivating record of his encounters, discoveries, and frequent misadventures. His story would become a best-selling travel book throughout the English-speaking world, until the acclaim died down and it was gradually forgotten. When Paul Fussell published his own book Abroad, in 1982, he wrote that The Road to Oxiana is to the travel book what "Ulysses is to the novel between the wars, and what The Waste Land is to poetry." His statements revived the public's interest in the book, and for the first time, it was widely available in American bookstores. Now this long-overdue reprint will introduce it to a whole new generation of readers. This edition features a new introduction by Rory Stewart, best known for his book The Places In Between, about his extensive travels in Afghanistan. Today, in addition to its entertainment value, The Road to Oxiana also serves as a rare account of the architectural treasures of a region now inaccessible to most Western travelers, and a nostalgic look back at a more innocent time. ... About the Author... Robert Byron was born in England in 1905 into a family distantly related to Lord Byron. He attended Eton and Merton College, Oxford, and wrote several travel books before his untimely death in 1941, while serving as a correspondent for a London newspaper during World War II. 
Price: 8.34 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Stewart, David O. The Summer of 1787: The Men Who Invented the Constitution
Simon & Schuster 2007 0743286928 / 9780743286923 Hardcover Near fine Near fine Hardcover 
New. Remainder mark. Near fine in publisher's quarter bound boards in like dust jacket with 2 mm closed tears. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide.Starred Review. Since Catherine Drinker Bowen's Miracle at Philadelphia appeared in 1966, no work has challenged its classic status. Now, Stewart's work does. Briskly written, full of deft characterizations and drama, grounded firmly in the records of the Constitutional Convention and its members' letters, this is a splendid rendering of the document's creation. All the debates are here, as are all the convention's personalities. It detracts nothing from Stewart's lively story to point out that it's just that--a tale--and not an interpretation. Stewart, a constitutional lawyer in Washington, D.C., ignores the recent decades' penetrating scholarship about the Constitution's creation in favor of a fast-paced narrative of a long, hot summer's work. Only one choice mars the book. Stewart, like Bowen, wants us to see the four summer months as the only period when the Constitution was created. But as James Madison and others acknowledged soon afterward, the state ratifying conventions and the First Federal Congress, which added the Bill of Rights, also contributed to the Constitution as we know it. Stewart's excellent book will appeal to those looking for descriptive history at its best, not for a fresh take on the subject. B&w illus. (Apr.) Copyright ¬ Reed Business Information, a division of Reed Elsevier Inc. All rights reserved. From Booklist: This is, of course, a story that has been told before. But like most great stories, it is worth retelling, especially when told exceedingly well. Stewart, a former law clerk for Supreme Court Justice Lewis Powell, is a fine writer whose narrative unfolds like a well-structured novel. He begins with a description of the unsettled period just before the convention, as states quarreled with each other and a group of indebted farmers burned courthouses in Massachusetts. He describes the halting moves toward a Constitutional Convention that essentially were launched at a sparsely attended conference at George Washington's home at Mount Vernon. The narrative gathers steam as the convention begins in the sweltering heat of Philadelphia. Here Stewart artfully shows the roles played by the key players as they grappled with issues as varied as the rights of states and the future of slavery. In Stewart's view, the true genius of these founders was their understanding that free, popular government must be based upon compromise. General readers will find this work stimulating. Jay Freeman Copyright ¬ American Library Association. All rights reserved 
Price: 5.93 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Stewart, K. on Abookstop.com
Stewart, K. on Allamericantextbooks.com
Stewart, K. on Alliedbookcompany.com
Stewart, K. on Alphabookworks.com
Stewart, K. on Avenuebookandco.com
Stewart, K. on Bailgatebooks.com
Stewart, K. on Booksliquidation.com
Stewart, K. on Borgasorusbooks.com
Stewart, K. on Brownsbooks.ca
Stewart, K. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Stewart, K. on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Stewart, K. on Buybookstoday.net
Stewart, K. on C-books.co.uk
Stewart, K. on Coasbooks.com
Stewart, K. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Stewart, K. on Crawfordsnautical.com
Stewart, K. on Derbybookshelf.com
Stewart, K. on Directtext4u.com
Stewart, K. on Dunawaybooks.com
Stewart, K. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Stewart, K. on Fillz-test-store.com
Stewart, K. on Gabookcompany.com
Stewart, K. on Goodwillbooks.com
Stewart, K. on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Stewart, K. on Mahlerbooks.com
Stewart, K. on Nationwidetext.com
Stewart, K. on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Stewart, K. on Nomadestore.com
Stewart, K. on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Stewart, K. on Pandy-books.com
Stewart, K. on Richardsonsbooks.com
Stewart, K. on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Stewart, K. on Shelflives.ca
Stewart, K. on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Stewart, K. on Superiortextsales.com
Stewart, K. on Swantradingcompany.com
Stewart, K. on Thebooksend.com
Stewart, K. on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Stewart, K. on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to victoria@thebookannex.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie